2018-2019 Alumni Donors

1939
Alicia MacArthur

1946
Margaret Bard Fall
Sally S. Taylor

1947
Katharine Adams Butler
Rebecca Frost Hannah

1948
Colleen D. Searle

1949
Ann Ingram

1950
Martha McDaniel

1951
Katharine Dreyfuss

1953
Mary Todd Glaser

1954
Patricia Clapp

1955
Margaret Attley-McDonald
Harry W. Konkel

1956
Elinor DeCristoforo
Anita B. Fromholz

Harriet Kostic
Daphne Koepfli Moore

1957
Laura T. Belman
Nancy George Fischer
Evelyn B. Goodman
Susan C. Seymour

1958
Marian Bingham
Naomi E. McGinn


1959
Sally Bingham
Phoebe Cowles
Sally Kirby
Brenda Rueger

1960
Evelyn Younes

1961
Brookes C. Byrd
Sheila Davidson

Victoria Ford

1962
Joyce E. Bartlett
Elizabeth Blohm
Sandra N. Bosley
Joan Dinkelspiel
Theodosia H. Ferguson
Martha Lou Henley
Mary H. Kogen
Darrell Nelson
Gail Payette


1963
Sharon C. Marshall

1964
Anne R. Ashmore
Wendy Schaevitz
Louise Thornton
Kathleen Weld

1965
Stephanie L. Rodden

1966
Jean Glascoff
Bayanne H. Hauhart

Sally Fleeson Rimer 

1967
Caroline Darsie
Juliet Gede

1968
Martha S. Ellman

1969
Philadelphia Cousins
Miriam Hodge
Rachel B. Hooper

1970
Julia Banning
Nancy N. Lu

1971
Nancy H. Angelo
Elizabeth-Anne H. Clark
Kerry M. Livingston
Susannah R. McNamara
Barbara A. Teichert

1972
Rachel Avery
Diane E. Dakin
Betsy E. Jewett
Abbe McCall
Kristine H. Wyatt

1973
Marcy C. Amonette
Jennifer Davies
Anne S. Miller

Lisa Ruggeri

1974
Pamela Delphey

1975
Crowell Herrick
Martha Osowski
Dana Thayer
Gillian Teichert

1976
Antoinette Battiste
Marita Daly
Jessie P. Draper
Ned B. Pinger

1977
Stacey Black Case 
William F. Dagley
Carol J. Greenspan

Martin Kohout
Tracy McCulloch

1978
James B. Little
Marcus P. Nebeling
Whitney A. Pinger

1979
Peter P. Boorstein
Mary Haber
John H. Kieckhefer
Thomas Mayes
Stephen Starke
Constance A. Treadwell

1980
Nevill H. Eschen
Linda C. Rosen
Kristin F. Sennett
James M. Schurz

Lesley Van Voorhees
Jason C. Warburg

1981
Karl F. Baldauf
Thomas B. Belshe
Seth P. Ferguson
Alison Ferguson

Pam Banks Joyce
Jonathan Maier
Allan Treadwell

1982
James M. Benzian
Cameron Brugler
Douglas E. Bull
Maureen Fan
Deirdre M. Greene
Katie Knick Lind
Thomas H. Lister
Elizabeth R. Mills
Michael Mindel
Brian Mott

Stephen P. Reinertsen
Rich R. Thissell
Steven A. Zimmerman

1983
Anthony L. Boas
Michelle Douglas
Ellen Fair
Jonathan M. Frenkel
Joel S. Fugazzotto

Carson V. Levit
Denman McNear
William B. Nadel
Lisa R. Pavlovsky
Abbie Urban

1984
Jeffrey A. Gershengorn
Sarah B. Goldberg
Laura B. Reinertsen

David Schneider
Victoria Hayman Sutton

1985
Daniel J. Breiner
Jill Einstein
Steven C. Fletcher
Stephanie A. Robinson

Jennifer Hyde Sann

1986
Richard P. Bollini
Michelle A. Bowers
Lainey Hollis

1987
Ben Bodipo-Memba
Grace Caulfield
Micah Freedman
Peggy Haney
Nicolle M. Jordan
Jacqueline Kilian
George D. McNear


1988
Stephanie Breitbard
Poul H Frederiksen
Melinda S. Garman
Sarah M. Gott
Milla D. Hansen

Heather Weisel Pedersen
Evelyn Sayers

1989
Meredith Buxton
Scott Dalton
Carolyn Dewar
Courtney Finnegan
Catherine C. Fourshey
Kirk J. Iwanowski
David A. James
Noah P. Lang
Marcus G. Lee
Leigh Maurus
Brody McHugh
Joel T. Pearce
Brian P. Scully
Gregory M. Tusher
Michele Waller
Aaron J. Wangenheim

1990
Kaveh Alizadeh
Eric A. Herzog
Sophia M. Kingman
Ben Lamorte
Melissa White
Aria Yow

1991
Jaime N. Burnes
Jasmin Darznik
Lindsay D. Dunham
Spencer Garfinkel
Justin W. Genant
Serena M. Gomez
Joshua R. Greene
Jennifer K. Henry
Harry T. Hunt
Josh B. Jaffe
Denise C. Kwok
Ariana S. Lamorte
Evan P. Lillevand
Margaret R. Pringle


1992
Sonya C. Arriola
Allison G. Boester
Jasper Eiler
Gage Houser
Rebecca A. Houser
Frank Liu
Michael B. Long
Jeff A. Mayo
Kathleen K. McNallie
Hadley Mullin
Laura B. Page
Thomas C. Riley
Caren B. Schmidt
Kathleen Scially
Maya Segal
Laura Shapiro

Holly A. Williamson

1993
Jonathan S. Brown
Alexander M. Hehmeyer

Margaret Volkart Jones
Naomi R. Leonard
Wendy Morris Levine
Roya Malekian
Jonathan Moseley
John M. Murray
Daniel Pardi
Joanna S. Riley
Amy Ross

1994
Michelle DeMuth
Erin Garvey
Charles H. Hoeveler
Kristina James
Malia Moseley
Trevor S. Pressman
Robbie Zweig


1995
Christina M. Amini
Melanie R. Atterman
Jessica R. Chilvers
Dayna Desmond
Carl C. Dietrich
Ethan B. Dorr
Keky Duren
Jennifer E. Eckert
Michael A. Evans
Kathleen R. Gardner
Rena M. Guidry
Georgeann K. Hanlin
Louis A. Harrison
Devin C. Hedrick
Crary B. Jagger
Katharine W. Johnson
Jennifer Kawaja
Alissa M. Kempton
Petra T. Langer
Alexis M. Lynch
Alisa M. Mall
Alexandra M. More
Arne T. Morkemo
Julia S. Oberhoff
Alexander R. Page
Leah K. Peasley
Kimberly L. Reynolds
Dana H. Rogers
Jamie M. Schechter
Charles K. Skinner
Alexander F. Steck
Kevin M. Swift
Jennifer V. Willens
Victoria M. Zak

1996
Drew Gloger
Louisa Ransom Gloger
Corey M. Hart
Jennifer S. Hatch
John L. Hutchinson
Megan M. Hutchinson
Erica June

Allyson Seal
Jennifer Utley
Ryan Wilsey

1997
Colin Beirne
Lauren Dunnigan

Rachel Feibusch
William Hutchinson, Jr.
Rebecca Mall
Kathleen McCarthy
Allison Moore


1998
Gregory Berguig
Joshua M. Burns
Scott S. Dietrich

Alexis Detwiler
Elizabeth L. Fattouh
Lawrence Haber
Trevor Hubbard
Johnathan Logan

Kacie Yahng

1999
Wendy E. Alexander
Amy L. Barr
Kyle A. Corcoran
Jessica A. Kellett
Lauren K. Morlock
Katharine L. O'Brien

Heather L. Potts

2000
Sarah E. Dickman
Christina Masson Drake
Joseph M. Gibson
Mark I. Hutchinson
Katherine Mindel Jones
Michaela F. George
Morgan Howson
Jamison G. McKinley

Susannah A. Raub
Jennifer M. Severance
Lindsay J. Sutton
 
2001

Justin T. Hoeveler
Kate Larson
Chriselle N. Peterson
Sharla Sullivan

2002
Jacob U. Bien
Robert E. Cahill
Jordan H. Kanter

2003
Caitlin C. Beita
Alex Beita
Liat D. Blum
Kelly S. Boynton
Benjamin E. Draper
David Edelman
Casey G. Epp

Crystal (Crys) B. Gray
Rachael E. Honick
Bijani Mizell
Mara E. Schiro
Ben Wu

2004
Billy Cahill
Ryan C. Chatley
Michael R. Cohen
Rebecca A. Jacobs
Peter R. Markun

Wesley P. Newhouse
Oanh X. Tran

2005
Elizabeth G. Adams
Corrine D. Anderson
Sylvia W. Cahill
Jessica L. Casey
Ryan H. Duck
Jennie S. Scholick
Jordan E. Scott
Nicole M. Simmons

2006
Kyle A. Casella
Maggie C. Eisenberg
Philip T. Grasso
Olivia L. Jovais
Jessica Levin
David Liss
Leslie C. Markun
Janette L. Parker
Eve A. Solomon

Joseph S. Stricker
Natalie B. Tatum

2007
Anonymous
Trenton D. Boorman
Nghiem M. Bui
Rebecca D. Cohn
Griffin G. Edwards
Isaiah I. Honick
Jay A. Jacobs

Courtney Buie Lipkin
Morgan R. Livermore
Caroline P. Marshall
Christopher M. Martin
Nathan J. Mihalovich
Jennifer L. Stone
Katie Stricker

Tyler T. Wuthmann

2008
Caroline A. Adams
Kate Alper
Daniel R. Eth
Alena M. Klompus
Sophie Lambert
Ryan J. McGuigan
Gina A. Shalavi

2009
Gabriel B. Avins
Chelsea P. Duck
Joseph J. Hauswirth
Eloise L. Horn
Steven A. Iglehart
Caroline A. Jaffe
Adam P. Joseph
Lindsey D. King
Abigail B. Mathieson
Erin E. Rinker
Ariel E. Saland
Juliana L. Stone

2010
Miles D. Abbett
Morgan E. Abbett
Kathryn L. Adams
Brent M. Allen

Alex Kaplan
Margaret M. Lanphier
Samuel A. Mickel
Jordan A. Plaut
William E. Reeves
Lissa L. Stolte

Lauren E. Taymor

2011
Haley N. Alvarez
Sven M. Beer
Kenneth C. Rabin

Anna M. Stricker

2012
Lauren Alper
McKenzie B. Clark
Scott H. Jacobs
Jason C. Risch
Samantha Steele

2013
Andrew Buie
Oliver M. Kiss
Daniel J. Lee
Emily C. Libresco
Isabelle S. Sennett


2014
Pierce Freeman

2015
Natalie Kiss
Madeleine Lamm
Adam Libresco
Colby Morris
William Zhao

2016
Gillian Alper
Angel Zhou

2017
Francesca Camahort
Jenna Deibel
Melea Emunah
Langston Graham
Jenna Kiyasu
Nicholas Marwell
Audrey Poole
Spencer Smead
Ben Weisel
Katherine Zhao

2018
Rich P. Bollini
Ella J. Boscoe

Charlotte Case
Cornelia P. Ellwein
Oliver Jacobs

William Lamm
Emma E. Nelson
Griffin Z. Ng
Charlie Paradis
Zyla W. Pinger
Joshua G. Selig
Simon Van Deursen

As of June 30, 2019